Rpt#2A 2018 Cubby Hurlbut Twilite League08/10/18
Team Pairing for Event # 14 on 08/15/18
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #1, 05:00 PM Hole #1
Team #:2 - DIRTY DIVOTSTeam #:16 - R.I.G.
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
ABAIR, ANDREW536.00DEMAR, MITCHELL160.00
GAGE, BERNIE444.50DEMAR, NATE344.00
GRENIER, BUZZ70.00GREEN, BRIAN1144.00
VIENS, COLLIN350.00POQUETTE, MATT449.50
RAINVILLE, GREG150.0000.00
WAITE, TANNER125.5000.00
LEMIEUX, MARK1626.50BLAIS, TIM1012.50
CHEVALIER, COLLIN853.0000.00
REED, CRAIG1216.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #2, 05:00 PM Hole #2
Team #:3 - PEERLESS CLOTHINGTeam #:17 - FIVE STAR TINTING
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
WALKER, MATT80.00BALLARD, JUSTIN154.00
TESSIER, DON89.50BECHARD, NICK959.00
PARENT, LEONARD644.00CUTTING, JEREMY558.50
PERKINS, BOB633.50WOOD, DAN358.50
DESO, BRENDAN654.00ROLSTON, DWIGHT100.00
BOWEN, TIM831.50COLLINS, MARK533.00
BANSEE, RAMESH118.0000.00
FITZPATRICK, ED721.5000.00
PRESEAU, MIKE921.5000.00
COREY, DOUG113.5000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #3, 05:00 PM Hole #3
Team #:4 - ROWLEY FUELSTeam #:18 - LIGHTNING II
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
ALLARD, SCOTT1046.50BROCHU, SCOTT360.50
BESAW, LEO833.50DUSABLON, ART550.50
BEAULIEU, KEN942.50DUSABLON, BRIAN841.00
BUSHEY, TODD1242.00BLAISDELL, REGGIE80.00
ELDRIDGE, CHAD180.00STEBBINS, JEFF762.00
AMESTIEN, MATT120.0000.00
WELLS, BRIAN430.0000.00
GATES, TYLER312.0000.00
DANIS, TODD00.0000.00
DANIS, JOSH625.5000.00
ROGERS, BEAR88.0000.00
BUSHEY, KYLE104.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #4, 05:00 PM Hole #5
Team #:5 - TEAM 8:55Team #:13 - NFP
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
HURLBUT, KEVIN333.00LACROSS, JEREMIAH641.00
GREEN, RYAN1125.00PEARCE, PARKS642.50
MANAHAN, OWEN738.00LAGROW, TODD251.00
WOOD, CAM439.50DELORME, DREW828.00
WRIGHT, JUSTIN1624.00MOSER, KEVIN351.50
HUNGERFORD, DEREK634.00WILSON, ANDY00.00
HOWRIGAN, BEN00.0000.00
TROMBLEY, COTY54.00DELORME, TYLER25.50
00.0000.00
LOVELETTE, BEN104.5000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #6, 05:00 PM Hole #7
Team #:6 - PEOPLES TRUST COMPANYTeam #:14 - DIVERSIFIED SERVICES
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
REYNOLDS, AARON632.00CYR, REAL956.50
SMITH, PETE946.00PEASE, DENNIS1160.50
BACON, ETHAN526.50SARTWELL, DONNIE844.50
BRANON, COLIN746.00VANDEVORD, CRAIG556.50
ALLARD, SHAWN1017.00GILMOND, CRAIG140.00
DOWHAN, TOM850.50FIARKOSKI, CHRIS160.00
MOHR, BOB752.50GREENIA, KARL110.00
00.00JACKSON, MIKE189.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #8, 05:00 PM Hole #8
Team #:1 - POQUETTE REALTYTeam #:15 - HANDY CADILLAC
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
BENEDICT, RON454.50BERNO, BOB130.00
BOVAT, BRUCE711.00BERNO, GEO120.00
GRAY, JOE366.00DUFFY, JOHN262.00
VILLENEUVE, CRAIG438.00O'CONNELL, JEFF253.50
GIBSON, JIM753.50HANDY, DAVE649.50
CORRIGAN, GREG59.00HUBBARD, BOB60.00
BOUCHER, BRIAN164.00BERNO, DAVE56.50
PARENT, PAUL716.00WALSH, ANDY125.00
00.00HUNGERFORD, BUCK735.00
00.00MONTAGNE, MITCH150.00
00.00WOOD, CHRIS40.00
00.00SANTA, DAN119.50
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #10, 05:00 PM Hole #10
Team #:8 - HANDY CARSTeam #:22 - DERRY CONSTRUCTION
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
DULAC, DAVE853.50BOCASH, SHAYNE10.00
GREENWOOD, HENRY829.00BOCASH, RON80.00
HANCOCK, JOHN955.00BOCASH, PETE853.50
LAROCQUE, LARRY1055.50BOCASH, DOUG952.00
LANGLAIS, CHRIS535.00DERRY, TODD848.00
GRATTON, JOE130.00BLANCHARD, PAUL1135.50
ST.PIERRE, TOM116.50ROGERS, SEAN150.00
STANISLAUS, MARK1514.00LABRIE, GERRY70.00
VANOORDT, BRETT100.00BOUCHARD, BRIAN127.50
MESSIER, BERNIE180.00ROBERGE, PHIL79.00
PARKS, ANTHONY100.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #11, 05:00 PM Hole #11
Team #:9 - JNC CONSTRUCTIONTeam #:23 - A.M. PEISCH & CO.
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
SELDEN, JOHN652.50GOULETTE, CHRIS948.00
LADUE, PHIL754.00BAPP, JASON440.50
GOODRICH, JEFF748.50MANAHAN, KEVIN836.00
DESILETS, DAVE50.00SABOURIN, KRIS1040.00
LAPLUME, BRIAN70.00CONNOR, MIKE120.00
TROMBLY, BRUCE160.00TOBIN, ANDY1335.50
FOURGERE, CHRIS43.50MANAHAN, JIM114.50
CAMPBELL, MIKE120.00MANAHAN, PETE176.00
GOODWIN, SCOTT70.0000.00
COLEMAN, PAT361.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #12, 05:00 PM Hole #12
Team #:10 - A.N. DERINGERTeam #:24 - DMC ELECTRIC
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
CASTER, CHRIS945.00THOMPSON, BRUCE533.50
FITZGERALD, TOM855.00CHOINIERE, GARY841.50
CORBEIL, CASEY565.50KNUTSEN, ROY1215.00
RHEAUME, ALEX1465.50WALSH, TIM1645.50
STANISLAS, LOGAN184.50WALSH, TOM936.50
KLINEFELTER, JOHN144.50WALSH, DAN1054.00
00.00WALSH, JOE1732.00
00.00ISAAC, WALSH176.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #13, 05:00 PM Hole #14
Team #:11 - ROCK HARDTeam #:19 - SWIMMERS
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
COLEMAN, MIKE363.50LECLAIR, DAVE757.00
LACROSS, JOHN945.00LECLAIR, JESSE843.00
ROCK, SHAUN747.50CHAGNON, TIM931.00
ROSS, MIKE659.50LABERGE, JASON160.00
HANDY, JEFF1812.50LOISELLE, AL70.00
GRATTON, KYLE34.00ROACH, COREY1113.00
00.00BOMBARD, MICHAEL1248.00
00.00MESSIER, BRAD1129.50
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #15, 05:00 PM Hole #15
Team #:12 - NEW JACKSTeam #:20 - COLLINS LANDSCAPING
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
MANN, JAMES965.00COLLINS, ADAM553.00
LABOR, ANTHONY1817.00CHRISTIE, ANDREW330.00
SULLIVAN, COLLUM1449.50ROBERTS, BEN455.00
PATTERSON, ADAM1156.00PEARL, MATT629.50
LAUZON, ROBERT1323.00LESPERANCE, JOSH750.00
00.00WAINSCOTT, MATT1310.50
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #16, 05:00 PM Hole #17
Team #:7 - FIDDLEHEADTeam #:21 - DUFAULT BUILDERS
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
SEVERY, ERIC733.00BUSHEY, JEFF930.50
SPEARS, CHRIS327.00DUFAULT, ANDRE1058.00
MILLER, SCOTT740.00DUFAULT SR, ANDRE1213.50
MARTIN, DAVE922.00SANDERS, JASON1247.50
VERDERBER, CHUCK1017.00AURELI, MIKE150.00
ROBTOY, ANDREW734.50BARRIERE, JODI1035.00
PARAH, TROY124.00MAHONEY, QUIN165.50
COLLINS, EVAN430.00THIBAULT, JASON641.00
CHEVALIER, SHAUN180.00THIBAULT, JAKE74.50
WEBER, MIKE60.0000.00
COX, DAN75.0000.00
DESAULTS, JASON186.0000.00