Rpt#2A 2018 Cubby Hurlbut Twilite League09/05/18
Team Pairing for Event # 18 on 09/12/18
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:07 PM Hole #1, 05:07 PM Hole #1
Team #:16 - R.I.G.Team #:19 - SWIMMERS
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
DEMAR, MITCHELL178.50LECLAIR, DAVE673.00
DEMAR, NATE261.00LECLAIR, JESSE763.00
GREEN, BRIAN1161.50CHAGNON, TIM851.00
POQUETTE, MATT269.50LABERGE, JASON150.00
BROWN, MIKE79.00LOISELLE, AL70.00
00.00ROACH, COREY1113.00
BLAIS, TIM1012.50BOMBARD, MICHAEL1158.50
00.00MESSIER, BRAD1135.50
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:07 PM Hole #2, 05:07 PM Hole #2
Team #:6 - PEOPLES TRUST COMPANYTeam #:18 - LIGHTNING II
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
REYNOLDS, AARON640.00BROCHU, SCOTT383.00
SMITH, PETE961.50DUSABLON, ART561.00
BACON, ETHAN541.50DUSABLON, BRIAN1052.50
BRANON, COLIN863.00BLAISDELL, REGGIE80.00
ALLARD, SHAWN1017.00STEBBINS, JEFF876.00
DOWHAN, TOM666.5000.00
MOHR, BOB762.5000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:07 PM Hole #3, 05:07 PM Hole #3
Team #:2 - DIRTY DIVOTSTeam #:21 - DUFAULT BUILDERS
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
ABAIR, ANDREW446.00BUSHEY, JEFF934.00
GAGE, BERNIE357.00DUFAULT, ANDRE873.00
GRENIER, BUZZ95.00DUFAULT SR, ANDRE1026.00
VIENS, COLLIN267.00SANDERS, JASON1167.50
RAINVILLE, GREG150.00AURELI, MIKE140.00
WAITE, TANNER125.50BARRIERE, JODI952.50
LEMIEUX, MARK1630.50MAHONEY, QUIN155.50
CHEVALIER, COLLIN863.00THIBAULT, JASON555.50
REED, CRAIG1227.50THIBAULT, JAKE74.50
ANDREWS, PETE44.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:15 PM Hole #4, 05:15 PM Hole #5
Team #:10 - A.N. DERINGERTeam #:12 - NEW JACKS
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
CASTER, CHRIS861.50MANN, JAMES786.00
FITZGERALD, TOM768.00LABOR, ANTHONY1817.00
CORBEIL, CASEY679.50SULLIVAN, COLLUM1367.00
RHEAUME, ALEX1381.00PATTERSON, ADAM1067.00
STANISLAS, LOGAN184.50LAUZON, ROBERT1142.00
KLINEFELTER, JOHN134.5000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:15 PM Hole #6, 05:15 PM Hole #7
Team #:5 - TEAM 8:55Team #:22 - DERRY CONSTRUCTION
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
HURLBUT, KEVIN341.50BOCASH, SHAYNE10.00
GREEN, RYAN1137.50BOCASH, RON80.00
MANAHAN, OWEN660.00BOCASH, PETE767.00
WOOD, CAM354.50BOCASH, DOUG964.50
WRIGHT, JUSTIN1624.00DERRY, TODD763.50
HUNGERFORD, DEREK643.50BLANCHARD, PAUL1040.50
HOWRIGAN, BEN00.00ROGERS, SEAN150.00
TROMBLEY, COTE49.00LABRIE, GERRY410.00
SEAN, MANAHAN164.00BOUCHARD, BRIAN127.50
LOVELETTE, BEN104.50ROBERGE, PHIL79.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:15 PM Hole #8, 05:15 PM Hole #8
Team #:3 - PEERLESS CLOTHINGTeam #:23 - A.M. PEISCH & CO.
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
WALKER, MATT80.00GOULETTE, CHRIS958.50
TESSIER, DON99.50BAPP, JASON446.00
PARENT, LEONARD661.00MANAHAN, KEVIN842.50
PERKINS, BOB735.00SABOURIN, KRIS940.00
DESO, BRENDAN569.00CONNOR, MIKE110.00
BOWEN, TIM839.50TOBIN, ANDY1149.00
BANSEE, RAMESH118.00MANAHAN, JIM117.50
FITZPATRICK, ED721.50MANAHAN, PETE166.00
PRESEAU, MIKE936.0000.00
COREY, DOUG113.50MANAHAN, SEAMUS184.50
00.0000.00
ALLARD, GARRETT105.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #10, 05:00 PM Hole #10
Team #:1 - POQUETTE REALTYTeam #:13 - NFP
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
BENEDICT, RON464.00LACROSS, JEREMIAH660.50
BOVAT, BRUCE711.00PEARCE, PARKS656.50
GRAY, JOE285.50LAGROW, TODD167.00
VILLENEUVE, CRAIG456.00DELORME, DREW832.00
GIBSON, JIM767.50MOSER, KEVIN368.50
CORRIGAN, GREG512.00WILSON, ANDY00.00
BOUCHER, BRIAN1411.00NACHACZEWSKI, JAY94.50
PARENT, PAUL816.00DELORME, TYLER25.50
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #11, 05:00 PM Hole #11
Team #:7 - FIDDLEHEADTeam #:8 - HANDY CARS
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
SEVERY, ERIC743.50DULAC, DAVE874.50
SPEARS, CHRIS336.00GREENWOOD, HENRY736.00
MILLER, SCOTT561.00HANCOCK, JOHN873.00
MARTIN, DAVE926.50LAROCQUE, LARRY871.00
VERDERBER, CHUCK1017.00LANGLAIS, CHRIS641.50
ROBTOY, ANDREW736.50GRATTON, JOE130.00
PARAH, TROY124.00ST.PIERRE, TOM116.50
COLLINS, EVAN448.00STANISLAUS, MARK1514.00
CHEVALIER, SHAUN180.00VANOORDT, BRETT100.00
WEBER, MIKE60.00MESSIER, BERNIE180.00
COX, DAN75.00PARKS, ANTHONY100.00
DESAULTS, JASON186.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #12, 05:00 PM Hole #12
Team #:15 - HANDY CADILLACTeam #:24 - DMC ELECTRIC
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
BERNO, BOB140.50THOMPSON, BRUCE547.00
BERNO, GEO120.00CHOINIERE, GARY749.50
DUFFY, JOHN279.50KNUTSEN, ROY1026.00
O'CONNELL, JEFF269.50WALSH, TIM1659.50
HANDY, DAVE666.50WALSH, TOM848.50
HUBBARD, BOB60.00WALSH, DAN972.50
BERNO, DAVE56.50WALSH, JOE1642.00
WALSH, ANDY125.00ISAAC, WALSH176.00
HUNGERFORD, BUCK638.0000.00
MONTAGNE, MITCH150.0000.00
WOOD, CHRIS40.0000.00
SANTA, DAN129.5000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #13, 05:00 PM Hole #14
Team #:4 - ROWLEY FUELSTeam #:17 - FIVE STAR TINTING
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
ALLARD, SCOTT1065.00BALLARD, JUSTIN165.50
BESAW, LEO842.50BECHARD, NICK883.00
BEAULIEU, KEN852.50CUTTING, JEREMY376.50
BUSHEY, TODD1157.00WOOD, DAN377.00
ELDRIDGE, CHAD180.00ROLSTON, DWIGHT100.00
AMESTIEN, MATT130.00COLLINS, MARK545.00
WELLS, BRIAN450.5000.00
GATES, TYLER312.0000.00
DANIS, TODD00.0000.00
DANIS, JOSH625.5000.00
ROGERS, BEAR88.0000.00
BUSHEY, KYLE114.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #15, 05:00 PM Hole #15
Team #:9 - JNC CONSTRUCTIONTeam #:11 - ROCK HARD
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
SELDEN, JOHN474.00COLEMAN, MIKE287.50
LADUE, PHIL678.50LACROSS, JOHN864.50
GOODRICH, JEFF660.50ROCK, SHAUN662.50
DESILETS, DAVE50.00ROSS, MIKE580.50
LAPLUME, BRIAN70.00HANDY, JEFF1814.50
TROMBLY, BRUCE160.00GRATTON, KYLE34.00
FOURGERE, CHRIS43.5000.00
CAMPBELL, MIKE120.0000.00
GOODWIN, SCOTT70.0000.00
COLEMAN, PAT479.5000.00
CHENEY, SHAWN185.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:07 PM Hole #16, 05:07 PM Hole #17
Team #:14 - DIVERSIFIED SERVICESTeam #:20 - COLLINS LANDSCAPING
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
CYR, REAL977.00COLLINS, ADAM473.00
PEASE, DENNIS1082.50CHRISTIE, ANDREW338.00
SARTWELL, DONNIE960.00ROBERTS, BEN466.00
VANDEVORD, CRAIG566.00PEARL, MATT636.50
GILMOND, CRAIG150.00LESPERANCE, JOSH665.00
FIARKOSKI, CHRIS170.00WAINSCOTT, MATT817.00
GREENIA, KARL120.0000.00
JACKSON, MIKE189.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00