Rpt#2A 2019 CUBBY HURLBUT MEN'S LEAGUE06/15/19
Team Pairing for Event # 7 on 06/19/19
Course:CHAMPLAIN C.C. - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #1, 05:00 PM Hole #1
Team #:13 - NFPTeam #:23 - DERRY CONSTRUCTION
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
BALLARD, JEREMY39.50BLANCHARD, PAUL911.50
LAGROW, TODD119.00BOCASH, PETE819.50
00.00BOCASH, DOUG920.50
SMITH, BRYAN+10.00DERRY, TODD611.50
BROWN, DWIGHT1020.00KNUTSEN, ROY915.00
NACHACZEWSKI, JAY829.00BOCASH, RON70.00
CUTTING, JEREMY428.00BOCASH, SHAYNE00.00
00.00BOUCHARD, BRIAN120.00
00.00LABRIE, GERRY40.00
00.00DESO, BRENDAN517.50
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN C.C. - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #2, 05:00 PM Hole #2
Team #:15 - JIMMY & THE BLADESTeam #:24 - A.M. PEISCH
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
ALLARD, SCOTT923.50BAPP, JASON522.50
BESAW, LEO812.00GOULETTE, CHRIS919.00
BEAULIEU, KEN718.00GOULETTE, LOGAN44.00
00.00MANAHAN, KEVIN88.00
BUSHEY, KYLE100.00SABOURIN, KRIS920.50
DANIS, JOSH64.00TOBIN, ANDY1120.00
GATES, TYLER30.00MANAHAN, PETE157.00
00.00MANAHAN, JIM110.00
WELLS, BRIAN432.5000.00
AMESTIEN, MATT120.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN C.C. - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #3, 05:00 PM Hole #3
Team #:18 - TEAM HARDWOODTeam #:21 - R.I.G.
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
HURLBUT, KEVIN220.00DEMAR, MITCHELL032.00
HOWRIGAN, BEN526.00DEMAR, NATE225.00
WOOD, CAM318.00GREEN, BRIAN1123.00
HUNGERFORD, DEREK50.00POQUETTE, MATT225.00
GREEN, RYAN107.5000.00
MANAHAN, OWEN614.5000.00
WRIGHT, JUSTIN140.0000.00
TROMBLEY, COTE34.0000.00
MANAHAN, SEAN160.0000.00
LOVELETTE, BEN106.0000.00
CARLOS, COREY510.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN C.C. - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #4, 05:00 PM Hole #5
Team #:14 - FIDDLEHEADTeam #:22 - PTC
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
MARTIN, DAVE825.50ALLARD, SHAWN90.00
MILLER, SCOTT50.00BACON, ETHAN521.50
ROBTOY, ANDREW78.50BRANON, COLIN77.50
SEVERY, ERIC75.00DOWHAN, TOM720.50
SPEARS, CHRIS220.00SMITH, PETE817.50
00.00MOHR, BOB812.00
VERDERBER, CHUCK107.50REYNOLDS, AARON615.50
COLLINS, EVAN330.00HOSACK, JERIMY36.50
00.00NICHOLS, CALEB1019.00
COLLINS, MARK429.5000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN C.C. - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #6, 05:00 PM Hole #7
Team #:17 - DIRTY DIVOTSTeam #:19 - HANDY CADILLAC
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
GAGE, BERNIE47.50BERNO, BOB027.00
VIENS, COLLIN230.00DUFFY, JOHN234.50
REED, CRAIG1021.00HANDY, DAVE618.50
LEMIEUX, MARK160.00O'CONNELL, JEFF224.00
CHEVALIER, COLLIN827.00HUNGERFORD, BUCK78.00
GRENIER, BUZZ90.00BERNO, DAVE30.00
CORBEIL, CASEY523.50WALSH, ANDY120.00
FITZGERALD, TOM70.00WOOD, CHRIS30.00
00.00SANTA, DAN114.50
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN C.C. - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #8, 05:00 PM Hole #8
Team #:16 - DIVERSIFIED SERVICESTeam #:20 - ROCK HARD
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
CYR, REAL826.00COLEMAN, MIKE225.50
PEASE, DENNIS1019.50LACROSS, JOHN830.00
SARTWELL, DONNIE829.00ROCK, SHAUN613.50
VANDEVORD, CRAIG528.00ROSS, MIKE531.50
JACKSON, MIKE180.00HANDY, JEFF187.00
GILMOND, CRAIG143.50POULIN, DAVE55.50
00.00BUSHEY, TODD1114.50
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN C.C. - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #10, 05:00 PM Hole #10
Team #:1 - POQUETTE REALTYTeam #:11 - DUFAULT BUILDERS
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
BENEDICT, RON20.00BARRIERE, JODI100.00
PRUE, TYLER184.00BUSHEY, JEFF918.00
BOVAT, BRUCE617.00DUFAULT SR, ANDRE110.00
CORRIGAN, GREG56.00DUFAULT, ANDRE923.50
GIBSON, JIM60.00MAHONEY, QUIN160.00
GRAY, JOE326.00SANDERS, JASON1123.00
PARENT, PAUL827.5000.00
VILLENEUVE, CRAIG420.50THIBAULT, JAKE75.50
00.00ALLARD, GARRETT1125.50
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN C.C. - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #11, 05:00 PM Hole #11
Team #:2 - HANDY CARSTeam #:10 - LIGHTNING II
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
DULAC, DAVE83.00BROCHU, SCOTT325.50
GREENWOOD, HENRY80.00DUSABLON, ART514.50
LANGLAIS, CHRIS516.50DUSABLON, BRIAN924.50
LAROCQUE, LARRY918.50STEBBINS, JEFF823.00
HANCOCK, JOHN831.0000.00
STANISLAUS, MARK150.0000.00
ST.PIERRE, TOM1110.5000.00
BOUCHER, BRIAN830.5000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN C.C. - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #12, 05:00 PM Hole #12
Team #:6 - DUKES FITNESSTeam #:9 - COLLINS LANDSCAPING
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
COX, DAN629.50COLLINS, ADAM421.50
00.00SIKORA, PAT84.50
00.0000.00
00.00CHRISTIE, ANDREW421.50
MOSER, KEVIN317.00LESPERANCE, JOSH623.00
HATIN, CHAD1231.00PEARL, MATT60.00
UNDERWOOD, KYLE1821.00ROBERTS, BEN525.00
WHITE, SHANE1328.00WAINSCOTT, MATT917.50
HATIN, CHRIS00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN C.C. - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #13, 05:00 PM Hole #14
Team #:4 - SWIMMERSTeam #:8 - JNC CONSTRUCTION
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
BOMBARD, MICHAEL1115.00COLEMAN, PAT328.00
CHAGNON, TIM917.50GOODRICH, JEFF627.50
LECLAIR, DAVE70.00LADUE, PHIL621.50
LECLAIR, JESSE628.50SELDEN, JOHN424.50
MESSIER, BRAD1123.50CHENEY, SHAWN180.00
SWIM, MIKE00.00FOURGERE, CHRIS20.00
LABERGE, JASON160.0000.00
LOISELLE, AL75.5000.00
WELCH, CASEY124.5000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN C.C. - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #15, 05:00 PM Hole #15
Team #:5 - A.N. DERINGERTeam #:7 - TEAM LB
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
00.00BALLARD, JUSTIN221.00
CASTER, CHRIS926.00BECHARD, NICK823.50
00.00WOOD, DAN326.00
KLINEFELTER, JOHN1222.5000.00
RHEAUME, ALEX1321.00ROACH, COREY1025.50
HOFFMAN, RANDY1730.5000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN C.C. - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #16, 05:00 PM Hole #17
Team #:3 - DMC ELECTRICTeam #:12 - PEERLESS CLOTHING
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
CHOINIERE, GARY717.00BANSEE, RAMESH1012.00
THOMPSON, BRUCE620.50BOWEN, TIM821.00
WALSH, TOM820.00THIBAULT, JASON617.50
WALSH, TIM160.00FITZPATRICK, ED76.00
WALSH, DAN916.50PARENT, LEONARD624.00
WALSH, JOE168.50PERKINS, BOB719.00
WALSH, ISAAC170.00PRESEAU, MIKE98.50
00.00TESSIER, DON81.50
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00