Rpt#2A 2017 Cubby Hurlbut Twilite League08/29/17
Team Pairing for Event # 16 on 08/30/17
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #1, 05:00 PM Hole #1
Team #:4 - ROWLEY FUELSTeam #:14 - SCRAMBLERS
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
ALLARD, SCOTT1055.00CYR, REAL1146.00
BEAULIEU, KEN856.00PEASE, DENNIS1163.50
BESAW, LEO940.00SARTWELL, DONNIE763.50
BUSHEY, TODD1423.50VANDEVORD, CRAIG772.50
ELDRIDGE, CHAD180.00GILMOND, CRAIG148.00
WELLS, BRIAN562.00FIARKOSKI, CHRIS164.00
AMESTIEN, MATT106.50GREENIA, KARL115.00
00.00JACKSON, DAVE124.50
00.00NEVEAU, CHAD182.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #2, 05:00 PM Hole #2
Team #:5 - TEAM HURLBUTTeam #:15 - TEAM MIDAS
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
GREEN, RYAN1040.50BERNO, BOB116.00
HURLBUT, KEVIN454.50BERNO, GEO126.50
MANAHAN, OWEN753.50HANDY, DAVE565.50
WOOD, CAM459.00HUBBARD, BOB615.50
WRIGHT, JUSTIN1442.50O'CONNELL, JEFF373.50
HUNGERFORD, DEREK537.00WOOD, CHRIS40.00
00.00MONTAGNE, MITCH1313.50
00.00HUNGERFORD, BUCK829.50
00.00BERNO, DAVE710.00
00.00WALSH, ANDY1117.50
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #3, 05:00 PM Hole #3
Team #:6 - PEOPLES TRUST COMPANYTeam #:16 - R.I.G.
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
ALLARD, SHAWN1020.00DEMAR, MITCHELL072.00
BACON, ETHAN543.00DEMAR, NATE263.50
BRANON, COLIN1048.50GREEN, BRIAN1061.50
HOSACK, JERIMY543.00POQUETTE, MATT268.50
REYNOLDS, AARON643.0000.00
SMITH, PETE962.5000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #4, 05:00 PM Hole #5
Team #:1 - POQUETTE REALTYTeam #:17 - RAW STRENGTH & FITNESS
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
BENEDICT, KEVIN1234.00BALLARD, JUSTIN165.00
BENEDICT, RON269.00BECHARD, NICK1064.50
CORRIGAN, GREG30.00CUTTING, JEREMY471.00
BOVAT, BRUCE723.00WOOD, DAN464.50
GRAY, JOE368.5000.00
GIBSON, JIM849.0000.00
VILLENEUVE, CRAIG550.00ROLSTON, DWIGHT1023.00
00.0000.00
BROWN, MIKE85.5000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #6, 05:00 PM Hole #7
Team #:2 - DIRTY DIVOTSTeam #:18 - LIGHTNING II
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
00.00BLAISDELL, REGGIE80.00
CORBEIL, CASEY676.00BROCHU, SCOTT675.00
FITZGERALD, TOM776.00DUSABLON, ART653.50
GAGE, BERNIE455.00DUSABLON, BRIAN1149.00
GRENIER, BUZZ70.00STEBBINS, JEFF938.50
00.00THIBAULT, JAKE64.50
ABAIR, ANDREW448.00THIBAULT, JASON847.50
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - FRONT-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #8, 05:00 PM Hole #8
Team #:3 - PEERLESS CLOTHINGTeam #:13 - SMOKING BUTTS BBQ
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
BANSEE, RAMESH918.50DELORME, TYLER229.00
BOWEN, TIM837.50DELORME, DREW850.00
DESO, BRENDAN550.50LACROSS, JEREMIAH457.00
PARENT, LEONARD665.50PEARCE, PARKS555.50
PERKINS, BOB948.50HUNGERFORD, CHRIS312.00
TESSIER, DON814.00HUNGERFORD, MARK67.50
WALKER, MATT75.00BALLARD, JEREMY39.50
FITZPATRICK, ED612.00ANDREWS, PETE00.00
CASTER, CHRIS914.00CASEY, JIM73.00
00.00LOVELETTE, BRAD63.00
00.00LAGROW, TODD210.50
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #10, 05:00 PM Hole #10
Team #:10 - STACIE CALLAN GROUPTeam #:20 - COLLINS LANDSCAPING
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
BOMBARD, WAYNE89.00COLLINS, ADAM658.00
CHEVALIER, BOB1542.50CHRISTIE, ANDREW452.00
DOWHAN, TOM961.00PEARL, MATT657.50
DUFFY, JOHN463.00ROBERTS, BEN654.50
PRESEAU, MIKE914.50WAITE, TANNER124.50
BURRINGTON, STEVE1523.5000.00
DOE, RICK1511.5000.00
CHEVALIER, MATT124.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
THIBAULT, SEAN185.5000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #11, 05:00 PM Hole #11
Team #:12 - BAD NEWS BEERSTeam #:22 - DERRY CONSTRUCTION
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
VIENS, COLLIN461.00BOCASH, PETE949.50
LAUZON, ROBERT1263.00BOCASH, RON823.50
DANIELS, COLIN1562.50BOCASH, SHAYNE117.00
T, SHANNON1360.50BLANCHARD, PAUL1131.00
RAINVILLE, GREG1526.50BARSALOW, FRANK635.00
00.00BOCASH, DOUG1223.50
00.00DERRY, TODD737.00
00.00ROGERS, SEAN1511.00
00.0000.00
00.00LABRIE, GERRY54.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #12, 05:00 PM Hole #12
Team #:7 - FIDDLEHEADTeam #:23 - A.M. PEISCH
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
COX, DAN70.00BAPP, JASON654.00
CHEVALIER, SHAUN180.00GOULETTE, CHRIS1046.50
MARTIN, DAVE953.00MANAHAN, KEVIN1143.50
MILLER, SCOTT557.50SABOURIN, KRIS1149.00
PARAH, TROY92.50TOBIN, ANDY1347.00
ROBTOY, ANDREW830.50McWATERS, MIKE1119.00
SEVERY, ERIC846.00BOUCHARD, BRIAN108.00
SPEARS, CHRIS262.00MOHR, RICHARD146.00
VERDERBER, CHUCK110.00CONNOR, MIKE126.50
WEBER, MIKE624.50CONNOR, MARK135.00
DESAULTS, JASON181.50MANAHAN, JIM115.00
CHEVALIER, COLLIN1213.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #13, 05:00 PM Hole #14
Team #:8 - GREENWOODSTeam #:24 - DMC ELECTRIC
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
DULAC, DAVE662.50CHOINIERE, GARY948.00
GRATTON, JOE130.00KNUTSEN, ROY1125.50
GREENWOOD, HENRY930.00THOMPSON, BRUCE731.00
HANCOCK, JOHN1073.50WALSH, DAN1160.50
LANGLAIS, CHRIS538.50WALSH, TIM1629.50
LAROCQUE, LARRY853.50WALSH, TOM1045.50
ST.PIERRE, TOM1212.50MOSER, KEVIN544.50
STANISLAUS, MARK167.50WALSH, JOE188.50
VANOORDT, BRETT100.0000.00
MESSIER, BERNIE188.5000.00
PARKS, ANTHONY105.5000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #15, 05:00 PM Hole #15
Team #:11 - ROCK HARDTeam #:21 - DUFAULT BUILDERS
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
COLEMAN, MIKE370.50BUSHEY, JEFF953.50
LACROSS, JOHN860.00BARRIERE, JODI1139.50
ROCK, SHAUN762.00DUFAULT SR, ANDRE142.00
ROSS, MIKE565.50DUFAULT, ANDRE1063.00
HANDY, JEFF1819.00SANDERS, JASON1162.50
00.00AURELI, MIKE139.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
00.0000.00
Course:CHAMPLAIN COUNTRY CLUB - BACK-Y\YTeetime:05:00 PM Hole #16, 05:00 PM Hole #17
Team #:9 - JNC CONSTRUCTIONTeam #:19 - SWIMMERS
Name Hcp Points Name Hcp Points
FOURGERE, CHRIS20.00CHAGNON, TIM957.50
GOODRICH, JEFF668.50LABERGE, JASON160.00
GOODWIN, SCOTT68.00LECLAIR, DAVE857.00
LADUE, PHIL761.00LECLAIR, JESSE858.00
SELDEN, JOHN561.50LOISELLE, AL860.50
TROMBLY, BRUCE160.00ROACH, COREY915.00
WOOD, ANDREW98.50100.00
LAPLUME, BRIAN821.0000.00
DESILETS, DAVE530.0000.00
CAMPBELL, MIKE125.0000.00
LEMIEUX, MARK1812.0000.00
GOUDIE, JIM86.0000.00