PEBBLEBROOK MEN'S GOLF CLUB UPDATED 10/17 OCT. 20, 2021
LOW GROSS/LOW NET 7:00 A.M. TEAMS
Tee Time Start Hole Players      
07:00 AM 01A  Lantrip, Wayne  Miller, Arthur  Richmond, Steve  Wilde, Robert
07:00 AM 01B  Anderson, Jay  Harwood, Clark  Perrin, Kent  Siegfried, Robert
07:00 AM 02A  Kullos, Ernie  Ophoven, Wilbert  White, Jim  
07:00 AM 03A  Dean, Howard  Kauffman, Ken  Rylance, Larry  
07:00 AM 04A  Askwith, Vic  Haen, Dave  Hauck, Allan  
07:00 AM 04B  Burke, Joe  Hunt, William  Robson, Donald  
07:00 AM 05A  Jordan, Gene  Mann, Richard  Nesbitt, Bill  Paten, Timothy
07:00 AM 06A  Gorman, Tom  Lahti, Frank  Spicer, John  
07:00 AM 06B        
07:00 AM 07A  Cebron, Mark  Robson, Stan  Shipman, Ken  
07:00 AM 07B  Ambler, Lane  Henke, Larry  Wood, Jerry  
07:00 AM 08A  Helm, David  Lambert, Alan  Maus, Glenn  
07:00 AM 09A  Martinez, Cisco  McDowell, George  Wilder, Steve  
07:00 AM 10A  Dayney, Richard W  Hunter, Richard  Leedy, Hugh  Smittle, Bob
07:00 AM 10B  Jaeger, Roy  McLeod, Jim  Muren, Gene  Pientok, Douglas
07:00 AM 11A  Bratton, Larry  Engel, Bill  Pier, Steve  Wesch, Gary
07:00 AM 12A  Gingrich, Mark A  Mac Donald, Pete  Mattraw, Tom  
07:00 AM 13A  Hewitt, Jack  Lee, Kenny  Mortensen, John  Ulrich, Ron
07:00 AM 13B  Spence, Randy  Swingle, Richard  Vande Voorde, Joseph  Walth, Clarence
07:00 AM 14A  Calvert, Ronald  Roemer, Phil  White, Robert  
07:00 AM 15A  Heydt, Richard  Kovara, Terry M  Pietsch, Forrest  
07:00 AM 16A  Kobylus, John  Scribner, Jon  Sproat, Mike  
07:00 AM 16B        
07:00 AM 17A  Bartlett, Brent N  Corsi, Robe  Williams, Mike  GUEST-Bartlett
07:00 AM 17B  Barsolo, Vincent  Farnham, Glen  Klag, Larry J  Tanner, Gordon
07:00 AM 18A  Clish, Ray  O'Connor, Stephen  O'Farrell, Stephen  
PEBBLEBROOK MEN'S GOLF CLUB UPDATED 10/17 OCT. 20, 2021
LOW GROSS/LOW NET 11:30 A.M. TEAMS
Tee Time Start Hole Players      
11:30 AM 1  Clark, Len  Rapp, Chris  Roberts, Steve  Smith, Jeffrey
11:30 AM 2  Adler, Don  Anderson, Jim  Schenkelberg, Al  Taylor, Mike
11:30 AM 3  Johnson, Jack  Lawson, David  Marman, Gerry  Wetter, Robert
11:30 AM 04A  Carpanzano, Peter  Domasky, John  Heller, Ron  Nimens, Jay
11:30 AM 04B        
11:30 AM 5  Hern, Dan  Joustra, Larry  Mitchell, Richard  Petrik, Leland
11:30 AM 6  Comford, John D  Hiskey, David  Milinovich, John  Olsen, Kye
11:30 AM 7  Greenwaldt, Ervin  Kunzie, James R  Preuss, Gil  Sanders, Mike
11:30 AM 8  Lee, Bob  MacLeod, Scott  McDonald, Orie  Millan, Conrad
11:30 AM 9  Mulkins, Chip  Peck, Jerry  Regan, Pat  Rutz, Russ
11:30 AM 10  Mancuso, Louis  Marra, Ron  Siegel, Guy  Verga, Robert
11:30 AM 11  Langill, Tom  Tucker, Keith  Uchida, Karl  GUEST-Meyer, Dan
11:30 AM 12  Dies, Donald  Gangler, Marty  Sanders, Dennis  
11:30 AM 13A  Hillman, Steve  Martin, Craig  O'Connor, Gene  
11:30 AM 13B        
11:30 AM 14  Bugalski, Bob  Griffith, Michael  Martin, Richard J  Muscolino, Roger
11:30 AM 15  McNamara, Mike  Strand, Glenn  Willis, David  
11:30 AM 16  Andersen, Bo  Patterson, Walter  Woodworth, Gary  
11:30 AM 17  Anderson, Michael  Nelson, Jack  Stratford, Ken  
11:30 AM 18  Dailey, Mike  Kosnoski, Robert  Rogers, Bruce  Tiffany, John S